ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jul-2019 03:38:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB JP SPL (02731)
HYDERABAD DECAN to JAIPUR
HYB JP SPL (02731)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 27-09-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYB JP SPL (02731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)10
3MEDMEDCHAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)38
4KMCKAMAREDDI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)119
5NZBNIZAMABAD20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)170
6DABDHARMABAD20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)210
7MUEMUDKHED22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)259
8NEDH SAHIB NANDED23:00 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)281
9PAUPURNA JN23:50 (Day 1)00:10 (Day 2)312
10BMFBASMAT00:55 (Day 2)00:56 (Day 2)334
11HNLHINGOLI DECCAN01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)392
12WHMWASHIM03:00 (Day 2)03:01 (Day 2)440
13AKAKOLA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)519
14MKUMALKAPUR05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)608
15BAUBURHANPUR06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)713
16KNWKHANDWA09:20 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)782
17ETITARSI JN12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)965
18BPLBHOPAL JN14:25 (Day 2)14:35 (Day 2)1064
19UJNUJJAIN JN17:10 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1247
20NADNAGDA JN18:20 (Day 2)18:22 (Day 2)1302
21RTMRATLAM JN19:20 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1343
22MDSMANDASOR21:04 (Day 2)21:06 (Day 2)1427
23NMHNIMACH22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1476
24CORCHITTAURGARH23:20 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1532
25BHLBHILWARA00:30 (Day 3)00:35 (Day 3)1586
26AIIAJMER JN03:05 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1718
27KSGKISHANGARH03:45 (Day 3)03:47 (Day 3)1743
28FLPHULERA JN04:25 (Day 3)04:27 (Day 3)1798
29JPJAIPUR06:25 (Day 3)Destination1853
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.