ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2019 18:04:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP HYB SPL (02732)
JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
JP HYB SPL (02732)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 24-02-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP HYB SPL (02732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)55
3KSGKISHANGARH16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)110
4AIIAJMER JN17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)135
5BHLBHILWARA19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)267
6CORCHITTAURGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)321
7NMHNIMACH22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)377
8MDSMANDASOR22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)426
9RTMRATLAM JN00:25 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)512
10NADNAGDA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)553
11UJNUJJAIN JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)608
12BPLBHOPAL JN06:15 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)792
13ETITARSI JN08:15 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)884
14KNWKHANDWA11:40 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1067
15BAUBURHANPUR12:33 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1136
16MKUMALKAPUR14:05 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)1241
17AKAKOLA JN15:15 (Day 2)15:25 (Day 2)1330
18WHMWASHIM16:35 (Day 2)16:36 (Day 2)1409
19HNLHINGOLI DECCAN17:15 (Day 2)17:16 (Day 2)1457
20BMFBASMAT18:08 (Day 2)18:09 (Day 2)1515
21PAUPURNA JN18:45 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1537
22NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:45 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)1567
23MUEMUDKHED20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)1590
24DABDHARMABAD21:03 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1639
25NZBNIZAMABAD21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)1678
26KMCKAMAREDDI22:30 (Day 2)22:32 (Day 2)1730
27MEDMEDCHAL23:40 (Day 2)23:42 (Day 2)1811
28SCSECUNDERABAD JN01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1839
29HYBHYDERABAD DECAN02:00 (Day 3)Destination1848
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :