ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:16:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TPTY KRMR SPL (02761)
TIRUPATI to KARIMNAGAR
TPTY KRMR SPL (02761)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-07-2019 to 29-09-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: TPTY KRMR SPL (02761)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TPTYTIRUPATISource22:40 (Day 1)0
2RURENIGUNTA JN22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)10
3KHTSRI KALAHASTI23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)33
4GDRGUDUR JN00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)93
5BZAVIJAYAWADA JN04:40 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)386
6MDRMADHIRA05:44 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)441
7KMTKHAMMAM06:09 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)486
8MABDMAHBUBABAD06:59 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)533
9WLWARANGAL07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)593
10JMKTJAMIKUNTA08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)637
11PDPLPEDDAPALLI09:35 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)677
12KRMRKARIMNAGAR10:55 (Day 2)Destination712
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.