ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:40:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRMR TPTY SPL (02762)
KARIMNAGAR to TIRUPATI
KRMR TPTY SPL (02762)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-07-2019 to 30-09-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KRMR TPTY SPL (02762)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRMRKARIMNAGARSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PDPLPEDDAPALLI19:55 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)35
3JMKTJAMIKUNTA20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)75
4WLWARANGAL21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)119
5MABDMAHBUBABAD22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)179
6KMTKHAMMAM23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)226
7MDRMADHIRA23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)271
8BZAVIJAYAWADA JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)326
9GDRGUDUR JN06:13 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)619
10KHTSRI KALAHASTI06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)679
11RURENIGUNTA JN07:28 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)702
12TPTYTIRUPATI08:10 (Day 2)Destination712
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.