ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 18:19:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC PURI SF SPL (02809)
SANTRAGACHI JN to PURI
SRC PURI SF SPL (02809)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 28/09/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRC PURI SF SPL (02809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:27 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)108
3BLSBALASORE22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)227
4BHCBHADRAKH23:05 (Day 1)23:07 (Day 1)289
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)332
6CTCCUTTACK00:25 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)404
7BBSBHUBANESWAR01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)432
8KURKHURDA ROAD JN01:45 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)451
9PURIPURI03:20 (Day 2)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :