ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Jul-2017 08:02:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PURI SRC SF SPL (02810)
PURI to SANTRAGACHI JN
PURI SRC SF SPL (02810)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 29/09/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PURI SRC SF SPL (02810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PURIPURISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2KURKHURDA ROAD JN14:40 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)44
3BBSBHUBANESWAR15:05 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)63
4CTCCUTTACK15:40 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)91
5JJKRJAJPUR K ROAD16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)163
6BHCBHADRAKH17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)206
7BLSBALASORE18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)268
8KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:05 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)387
9SRCSANTRAGACHI JN22:15 (Day 1)Destination494
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :