ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2018 15:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HTE PUNE SF SPL (02846)
HATIA to PUNE JN
HTE PUNE SF SPL (02846)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13/12/2017 to 27/06/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HTE PUNE SF SPL (02846)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HTEHATIASource21:00 (Day 1)0
2ROUROURKELA00:05 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)167
3JSGJHARSUGUDA JN01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)269
4BSPBILASPUR JN04:45 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)473
5RRAIPUR JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)583
6DURGDURG07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)620
7GGONDIA JN09:08 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)755
8NGPNAGPUR11:15 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)885
9WRWARDHA JN12:27 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)964
10BDBADNERA JN14:00 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1059
11AKAKOLA JN14:52 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)1138
12BSLBHUSAVAL JN16:30 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1278
13MMRMANMAD JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1462
14KPGKOPARGAON20:19 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1503
15ANGAHMADNAGAR22:57 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1614
16DDDAUND JN01:05 (Day 3)01:20 (Day 3)1698
17PUNEPUNE JN02:45 (Day 3)Destination1774
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :