ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 09:11:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ASN DHN SPL (03301)
ASANSOL JN to DHANBAD JN
ASN DHN SPL (03301)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 28-02-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ASN DHN SPL (03301)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ASNASANSOL JNSource10:10 (Day 1)0
2BCQBARACHAK10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)5
3STNSITARAMPUR10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)8
4ULTKULTI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)13
5BRRBARAKAR10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)16
6KMMEKUMARDUBI10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)19
7MMUMUGMA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)23
8TNWTHAPARNAGAR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)29
9KAOKALUBATHAN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)33
10CAMCHHOTA AMBONA11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)42
11PKAPRADHANKHUNTA11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)48
12DOKMDOKRA H11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)53
13DHNDHANBAD JN11:35 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :