ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 09:41:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ASN SPL (03302)
DHANBAD JN to ASANSOL JN
DHN ASN SPL (03302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 28-02-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DHN ASN SPL (03302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource11:45 (Day 1)0
2DOKMDOKRA H11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)5
3PKAPRADHANKHUNTA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)9
4CAMCHHOTA AMBONA12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)15
5KAOKALUBATHAN12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)24
6TNWTHAPARNAGAR12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)29
7MMUMUGMA12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)34
8KMMEKUMARDUBI12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)38
9BRRBARAKAR12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)41
10ULTKULTI12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)44
11STNSITARAMPUR12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)49
12BCQBARACHAK12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)53
13ASNASANSOL JN13:10 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :