ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-May-2019 18:49:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BXR DDU PASS SPL (03601)
BUXAR to PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN
BXR DDU PASS SPL (03601)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06-12-2018 to 30-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BXR DDU PASS SPL (03601)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BXRBUXARSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2CSACHAUSA14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)11
3GMRGAHMAR14:22 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)20
4BWHBHADAURA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)28
5DLNDILDARNAGAR JN14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)36
6DRVDARAULI15:00 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)43
7ZNAZAMANIA15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)50
8DHADHEENA15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)62
9SLDSAKALDIHA15:40 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)76
10KCAKUCHMAN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)83
11DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN18:20 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.