ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2019 04:43:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU BXR PASS SPL (03602)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to BUXAR
DDU BXR PASS SPL (03602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06-12-2019 to 31-12-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDU BXR PASS SPL (03602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)7
3SLDSAKALDIHA09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)14
4DHADHEENA09:32 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)28
5ZNAZAMANIA09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)40
6DRVDARAULI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)46
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:44 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)54
8BWHBHADAURA11:00 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)62
9GMRGAHMAR11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)69
10CSACHAUSA11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)79
11BXRBUXAR12:45 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.