ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Mar-2019 11:58:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DDU BXR PASS SPL (03602)
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN to BUXAR
DDU BXR PASS SPL (03602)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06-12-2018 to 31-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DDU BXR PASS SPL (03602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2KCAKUCHMAN09:00 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)11
3SLDSAKALDIHA09:09 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)18
4DHADHEENA09:22 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)32
5ZNAZAMANIA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)44
6DRVDARAULI10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)51
7DLNDILDARNAGAR JN10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)58
8BWHBHADAURA10:50 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)66
9GMRGAHMAR11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)74
10CSACHAUSA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)83
11BXRBUXAR12:45 (Day 1)Destination94
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.