ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 16:09:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD MTJ SUP SPL (04135)
ALLAHABAD JN to MATHURA JN
ALD MTJ SUP SPL (04135)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-08-2019 to 31-03-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALD MTJ SUP SPL (04135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)8
3MKPMANIKPUR JN21:12 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)101
4CKTDCHITRAKOOT21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)132
5BNDABANDA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)201
6MBAMAHOBA23:58 (Day 1)00:00 (Day 2)254
7ORCORCHHA02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)381
8JHSJHANSI JN02:20 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)392
9GWLGWALIOR03:38 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)489
10AGCAGRA CANTT05:55 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)608
11MTJMATHURA JN07:00 (Day 2)Destination662
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.