ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:54:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ALD MTJ SUP SPL (04135)
ALLAHABAD JN to MATHURA JN
ALD MTJ SUP SPL (04135)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-08-2019 to 29-09-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ALD MTJ SUP SPL (04135)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ALDALLAHABAD JNSource18:30 (Day 1)0
2NYNNAINI18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)8
3MKPMANIKPUR JN20:35 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)101
4CKTDCHITRAKOT21:06 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)132
5BNDABANDA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)201
6MBAMAHOBA23:18 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)254
7ORCORCHHA01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)381
8JHSJHANSI JN01:50 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)392
9GWLGWALIOR03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)489
10AGCAGRA CANTT05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)608
11MTJMATHURA JN06:30 (Day 2)Destination662
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.