ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ ALD SUP SPL (04136)
MATHURA JN to ALLAHABAD JN
MTJ ALD SUP SPL (04136)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-08-2019 to 30-09-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MTJ ALD SUP SPL (04136)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource20:00 (Day 1)0
2AGCAGRA CANTT20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)54
3GWLGWALIOR22:55 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)173
4JHSJHANSI JN00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)270
5ORCORCHHA00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)281
6MBAMAHOBA02:55 (Day 2)02:57 (Day 2)408
7BNDABANDA JN03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)461
8CKTDCHITRAKOT04:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)530
9MKPMANIKPUR JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)561
10NYNNAINI07:30 (Day 2)07:32 (Day 2)654
11ALDALLAHABAD JN08:00 (Day 2)Destination662
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.