ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:54:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB KCG SF SPL (04155)
KANPUR CENTRAL to KACHEGUDA
CNB KCG SF SPL (04155)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-04-2019 to 31-10-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CNB KCG SF SPL (04155)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource18:40 (Day 1)0
2PHNPOKHRAYAN19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)59
3ORAIORAI20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)106
4JHSJHANSI JN23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)220
5LARLALITPUR00:14 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)310
6BPLBHOPAL JN04:00 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)511
7ETITARSI JN05:50 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)603
8NGPNAGPUR11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)900
9BPQBALHARSHAH14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1111
10SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)1181
11MCIMANCHIRYAL16:04 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)1239
12PDPLPEDDAPALLI16:30 (Day 2)16:31 (Day 2)1270
13KZJKAZIPET JN18:28 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1345
14MJFMALKAJGIRI21:30 (Day 2)21:31 (Day 2)1474
15KCGKACHEGUDA21:50 (Day 2)Destination1483
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.