ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 09:47:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK ANVT SPL (04402)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to ANAND VIHAR TRM
SVDK ANVT SPL (04402)
Running Days: TUE FRI SAT
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30/03/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SVDK ANVT SPL (04402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource23:50 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR00:23 (Day 2)00:28 (Day 2)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)78
4PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)178
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT05:37 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)291
6LDHLUDHIANA JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)343
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:10 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)456
8YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI10:05 (Day 2)10:07 (Day 2)507
9SRESAHARANPUR10:40 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)538
10ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM14:05 (Day 2)Destination711
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :