ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Mar-2019 19:36:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NZM PUNE AC SPL (04418)
H NIZAMUDDIN to PUNE JN
NZM PUNE AC SPL (04418)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12-03-2019 to 26-03-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: NZM PUNE AC SPL (04418)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NZMH NIZAMUDDINSource21:35 (Day 1)0
2MTJMATHURA JN23:28 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)134
3KOTAKOTA JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)458
4RTMRATLAM JN07:05 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)724
5BRCVADODARA JN10:50 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)986
6STSURAT13:03 (Day 2)13:06 (Day 2)1115
7VAPIVAPI14:18 (Day 2)14:20 (Day 2)1207
8BSRVASAI ROAD16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1330
9KYNKALYAN JN17:47 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1382
10LNLLONAVALA19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1456
11PUNEPUNE JN21:25 (Day 2)Destination1520
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.