ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 15:54:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
HANUMANGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/03/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2JRKNJORKIAN14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)8
3HLWHIRNAWALI14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)13
4DPKDHOLIPAL14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)19
5BUGLBUGLANWALI14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)23
6BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)28
7SDSSADULSHAHR15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)37
8FSWFATEH SINGHWALA15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)44
9BWCBANWALI15:40 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)51
10SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR16:05 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :