ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:33:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
HANUMANGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2JRKNJORKIAN14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)8
3HLWHIRNAWALI14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)14
4DPKDHOLIPAL14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)20
5BUGLBUGLANWALI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)23
6BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)28
7SDSSADULSHAHR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)38
8FSWFATEH SINGHWALA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)44
9BWCBANWALI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)52
10SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR16:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :