ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 04:29:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
HANUMANGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HMH SGNR PASS SPL (04767)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource14:30 (Day 1)0
2JRKNJORKIAN14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)8
3HLWHIRNAWALI14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)14
4DPKDHOLIPAL14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)20
5BUGLBUGLANWALI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)23
6BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)28
7SDSSADULSHAHR15:15 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)38
8FSWFATEH SINGHWALA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)44
9BWCBANWALI15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)52
10SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR16:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.