ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:50:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04768)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HANUMANGARH JN
SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource11:15 (Day 1)0
2BWCBANWALI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)15
3FSWFATEH SINGHWALA11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)22
4SDSSADULSHAHR11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)29
5BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)39
6BUGLBUGLANWALI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)43
7DPKDHOLIPAL12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)47
8HLWHIRNAWALI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)53
9JRKNJORKIAN12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)59
10HMHHANUMANGARH JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :