ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 00:59:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04768)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HANUMANGARH JN
SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04768)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31/03/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04768)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2BWCBANWALI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)15
3FSWFATEH SINGHWALA11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)22
4SDSSADULSHAHR11:42 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)29
5BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)38
6BUGLBUGLANWALI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)43
7DPKDHOLIPAL12:05 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)47
8HLWHIRNAWALI12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)53
9JRKNJORKIAN12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)58
10HMHHANUMANGARH JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination66
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :