ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:32:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04770)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HANUMANGARH JN
SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04770)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR HMH PASS SPL (04770)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BWCBANWALI15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)15
3FSWFATEH SINGHWALA15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)22
4SDSSADULSHAHR16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)29
5BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)39
6BUGLBUGLANWALI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)43
7DPKDHOLIPAL16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)47
8HLWHIRNAWALI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)53
9JRKNJORKIAN16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)59
10HMHHANUMANGARH JN17:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :