ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2020 12:21:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SOG SPL (04773)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SURATGARH JN
SGNR SOG SPL (04773)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR SOG SPL (04773)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)12
3KESRKESRI SINGHPUR19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)25
4DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)36
5SRWSHRI KARANPUR20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)47
6ZPRZORAWARPURA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)57
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR20:41 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)68
8RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)81
9MNGRMOHAN NAGAR21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)94
10MSWAMASANIWALA21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)102
11BUGYBUGIA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)106
12JESJAITSAR21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)112
13SRPRSARUPSAR JN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)116
14SRZSARDARGARH21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)121
15BNSRBHAGWANSAR22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)132
16SOGSURATGARH JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.