ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 09:27:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR SOG SPL (04773)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to SURATGARH JN
SGNR SOG SPL (04773)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01-01-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR SOG SPL (04773)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource19:35 (Day 1)0
2PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)12
3KESRKESRI SINGHPUR19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)25
4DPTDALPAT SINGHPUR20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)36
5SRWSHRI KARANPUR20:21 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)47
6ZPRZORAWARPURA20:32 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)57
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)68
8RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)81
9MNGRMOHAN NAGAR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)94
10MSWAMASANIWALA21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)102
11BUGYBUGIA21:31 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)106
12JESJAITSAR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)112
13SRPRSARUPSAR JN21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)116
14SRZSARDARGARH22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)121
15BNSRBHAGWANSAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)132
16SOGSURATGARH JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :