ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:32:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG SGNR PASS SPL (04774)
SURATGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
SOG SGNR PASS SPL (04774)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01-01-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SOG SGNR PASS SPL (04774)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource00:30 (Day 1)0
2SRZSARDARGARH00:51 (Day 1)00:52 (Day 1)17
3SRPRSARUPSAR JN00:59 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)21
4JESJAITSAR01:06 (Day 1)01:07 (Day 1)25
5MNGRMOHAN NAGAR01:25 (Day 1)01:26 (Day 1)44
6RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR01:39 (Day 1)01:40 (Day 1)56
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR01:55 (Day 1)01:56 (Day 1)70
8SRWSHRI KARANPUR02:16 (Day 1)02:17 (Day 1)90
9KESRKESRI SINGHPUR02:37 (Day 1)02:38 (Day 1)112
10PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR02:52 (Day 1)02:54 (Day 1)125
11SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR03:25 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :