ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2020 10:53:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SOG SGNR PASS SPL (04774)
SURATGARH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
SOG SGNR PASS SPL (04774)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01-07-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SOG SGNR PASS SPL (04774)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SOGSURATGARH JNSource01:15 (Day 1)0
2SRZSARDARGARH01:32 (Day 1)01:33 (Day 1)17
3SRPRSARUPSAR JN01:40 (Day 1)01:41 (Day 1)22
4JESJAITSAR01:46 (Day 1)01:47 (Day 1)25
5MNGRMOHAN NAGAR02:05 (Day 1)02:06 (Day 1)43
6RSNRRAI SINGH NAGAR02:18 (Day 1)02:19 (Day 1)56
7GJSGAJSINGHPUR02:32 (Day 1)02:34 (Day 1)69
8SRWSHRI KARANPUR02:53 (Day 1)02:55 (Day 1)89
9KESRKESRI SINGHPUR03:15 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)112
10PRURPRITHWIRAJPUR03:30 (Day 1)03:32 (Day 1)125
11SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR03:55 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.