ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:33:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP HMH SPL (04775)
SADULPUR JN to HANUMANGARH JN
SDLP HMH SPL (04775)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SDLP HMH SPL (04775)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PRSRPAHARSAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)12
3NRWINARWASI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)17
4HSWSHANSIAWAS19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)27
5SDMKSIDMUKH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)36
6AUSANUPSHAHR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)46
7KALNKALANA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)53
8TSDTAHSIL BHADRA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)64
9GAMIGOGAMERI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)78
10SHRGSHRI RAMGARH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)85
11DPLNDIPLANA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)93
12NHRNOHAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)103
13BKKABHUKARKA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)110
14KNNAKHINANIYAN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)122
15SURRSURERA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)129
16ENBELLENABAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)134
17TLITULWARA JHIL22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)145
18TIBITIBI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)154
19SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)157
20SRKNSHEREKAN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)160
21HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)171
22HMHHANUMANGARH JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :