ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 05:19:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP HMH SPL (04775)
SADULPUR JN to HANUMANGARH JN
SDLP HMH SPL (04775)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 30-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SDLP HMH SPL (04775)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PRSRPAHARSAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)12
3NRWINARWASI19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)17
4HSWSHANSIAWAS19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)17
5SDMKSIDMUKH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)17
6AUSANUPSHAHR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)27
7KALNKALANA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)27
8TSDTAHSIL BHADRA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)27
9GAMIGOGAMERI20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)40
10SHRGSHRI RAMGARH20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)40
11DPLNDIPLANA21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)41
12NHRNOHAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)51
13BKKABHUKARKA21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)51
14KNNAKHINANIYAN21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)52
15SURRSURERA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)53
16ENBELLENABAD22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)55
17TLITULWARA JHIL22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)65
18TIBITIBI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)68
19SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)71
20SRKNSHEREKAN22:47 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)76
21HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)86
22HMHHANUMANGARH JN23:55 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.