ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2019 12:21:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP HMH SPL (04777)
SADULPUR JN to HANUMANGARH JN
SDLP HMH SPL (04777)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SDLP HMH SPL (04777)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource05:15 (Day 1)0
2PRSRPAHARSAR05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)12
3NRWINARWASI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)17
4HSWSHANSIAWAS05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)17
5SDMKSIDMUKH05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)17
6AUSANUPSHAHR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)27
7KALNKALANA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)27
8TSDTAHSIL BHADRA06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)27
9GAMIGOGAMERI06:48 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)40
10SHRGSHRI RAMGARH06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)40
11DPLNDIPLANA07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)41
12NHRNOHAR07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)51
13BKKABHUKARKA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)51
14KNNAKHINANIYAN07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)52
15SURRSURERA08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)53
16ENBELLENABAD08:11 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)55
17TLITULWARA JHIL08:25 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)65
18TIBITIBI08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)68
19SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)71
20SRKNSHEREKAN08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)76
21HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN09:03 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)86
22HMHHANUMANGARH JN09:35 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.