ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 09:22:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SDLP HMH SPL (04777)
SADULPUR JN to HANUMANGARH JN
SDLP HMH SPL (04777)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SDLP HMH SPL (04777)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SDLPSADULPUR JNSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2PRSRPAHARSAR04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)12
3NRWINARWASI05:04 (Day 1)05:06 (Day 1)17
4HSWSHANSIAWAS05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)27
5SDMKSIDMUKH05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)36
6AUSANUPSHAHR05:37 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)46
7KALNKALANA05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)53
8TSDTAHSIL BHADRA06:02 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)64
9GAMIGOGAMERI06:17 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)78
10SHRGSHRI RAMGARH06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)85
11DPLNDIPLANA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)93
12NHRNOHAR06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)103
13BKKABHUKARKA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)110
14KNNAKHINANIYAN07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)122
15SURRSURERA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)129
16ENBELLENABAD07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)134
17TLITULWARA JHIL07:46 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)145
18TIBITIBI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)154
19SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)157
20SRKNSHEREKAN08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)160
21HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN08:23 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)171
22HMHHANUMANGARH JN08:50 (Day 1)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :