ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2019 11:45:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SDLP PASS (04778)
HANUMANGARH JN to SADULPUR JN
HMH SDLP PASS (04778)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HMH SDLP PASS (04778)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)6
3SRKNSHEREKAN18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)17
4SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)22
5TIBITIBI18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)25
6TLITULWARA JHIL18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)28
7ENBELLENABAD19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)38
8SURRSURERA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)39
9KNNAKHINANIYAN19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)41
10BKKABHUKARKA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)41
11NHRNOHAR19:45 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)42
12DPLNDIPLANA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)52
13SHRGSHRI RAMGARH20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)52
14GAMIGOGAMERI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)52
15TSDTAHSIL BHADRA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)66
16KALNKALANA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)66
17AUSANUPSHAHR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)66
18SDMKSIDMUKH21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)76
19HSWSHANSIAWAS21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)76
20NRWINARWASI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)76
21PRSRPAHARSAR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)81
22SDLPSADULPUR JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination93
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.