ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:32:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HMH SDLP PASS (04778)
HANUMANGARH JN to SADULPUR JN
HMH SDLP PASS (04778)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HMH SDLP PASS (04778)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HMHHANUMANGARH JNSource21:10 (Day 1)0
2HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)6
3SRKNSHEREKAN21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)17
4SJSMSALEMGARHMASANI21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)20
5TIBITIBI21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)23
6TLITULWARA JHIL21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)32
7ENBELLENABAD22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)43
8SURRSURERA22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)48
9KNNAKHINANIYAN22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)55
10BKKABHUKARKA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)67
11NHRNOHAR22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)74
12DPLNDIPLANA23:09 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)84
13SHRGSHRI RAMGARH23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)92
14GAMIGOGAMERI23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)99
15TSDTAHSIL BHADRA23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)113
16KALNKALANA00:01 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)124
17AUSANUPSHAHR00:10 (Day 2)00:11 (Day 2)131
18SDMKSIDMUKH00:22 (Day 2)00:23 (Day 2)141
19HSWSHANSIAWAS00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)150
20NRWINARWASI00:44 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)160
21PRSRPAHARSAR00:53 (Day 2)00:54 (Day 2)165
22SDLPSADULPUR JN01:35 (Day 2)Destination177
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :