ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:59:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SGNR HMH SPL (04780)
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HANUMANGARH JN
SGNR HMH SPL (04780)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SGNR HMH SPL (04780)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SGNRSHRI GANGANAGARSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2BWCBANWALI19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)15
3FSWFATEH SINGHWALA19:37 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)22
4SDSSADULSHAHR19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)29
5BDSWBUDHSINGHWALA19:57 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)39
6BUGLBUGLANWALI20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)43
7DPKDHOLIPAL20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)47
8HLWHIRNAWALI20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)53
9JRKNJORKIAN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)59
10HMHHANUMANGARH JN20:50 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :