ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 09:36:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTD RTGH SPL (04851)
MERTA ROAD JN to RATANGARH JN
MTD RTGH SPL (04851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MTD RTGH SPL (04851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTDMERTA ROAD JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2KQWKHEDULI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)10
3RENREN06:47 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)17
4JACJALSU07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)32
5JACNJALSU NANAK07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)37
6DNADEGANA JN07:25 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)45
7KRCKIRODA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)57
8KHTUKHATU08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)70
9CTKTCHOTI KHATU09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)75
10PWPIRWA09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)88
11KKNAKHUNKHUNA09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)95
12MBSKMARWAR BALIA09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)105
13DIADIDWANA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)111
14SVOSANVRAD09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)124
15BLSDBALSAMAND09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)132
16LAULADNUN10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)142
17SUJHSUJANGARH10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)151
18TLCTALCHHAPAR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)165
19PIHPARHIHARA10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)177
20LOHALOHA10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)189
21RTGHRATANGARH JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :