ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2017 17:20:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTD CUR SPL (04851)
MERTA ROAD JN to RATANGARH JN
MTD CUR SPL (04851)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train has Limited Run till 31/03/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: MTD CUR SPL (04851)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTDMERTA ROAD JNSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2KQWKHEDULI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)10
3RENREN07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)17
4JACJALSU07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)32
5JACNJALSU NANAK07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)37
6DNADEGANA JN08:18 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)44
7KRCKIRODA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)57
8KHTUKHATU08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)69
9CTKTCHOTI KHATU09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)74
10PWPIRWA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)88
11KKNAKHUNKHUNA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)94
12MBSKMARWAR BALIA09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)105
13DIADIDWANA09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)110
14SVOSANVRAD09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)123
15BLSDBALSAMAND10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)131
16LAULADNUN10:12 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)141
17SUJHSUJANGARH10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)151
18TLCTALCHHAPAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)164
19PIHPARHIHARA10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)177
20LOHALOHA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)188
21RTGHRATANGARH JN11:30 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :