ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 10:18:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CUR MTD SPL (04852)
RATANGARH JN to MERTA ROAD JN
CUR MTD SPL (04852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train has Limited Run from 08/11/2016 to 30/09/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: CUR MTD SPL (04852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTGHRATANGARH JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2LOHALOHA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)8
3PIHPARHIHARA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)19
4TLCTALCHHAPAR17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)32
5SUJHSUJANGARH17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)45
6JSHJASWANTGARH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)50
7LAULADNUN17:56 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)55
8BLSDBALSAMAND18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)65
9SVOSANVRAD18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)73
10DIADIDWANA18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)86
11MBSKMARWAR BALIA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)92
12KKNAKHUNKHUNA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)102
13PWPIRWA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)108
14CTKTCHOTI KHATU19:14 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)122
15KHTUKHATU19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)127
16KRCKIRODA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)139
17DNADEGANA JN19:55 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)152
18JACNJALSU NANAK20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)159
19JACJALSU20:39 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)165
20RENREN20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)179
21KQWKHEDULI21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)186
22MTDMERTA ROAD JN22:10 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :