ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2020 11:04:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTGH MTD SPL (04852)
RATANGARH JN to MERTA ROAD JN
RTGH MTD SPL (04852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train has Limited Run till 30-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RTGH MTD SPL (04852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTGHRATANGARH JNSource17:05 (Day 1)0
2LOHALOHA17:13 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)8
3PIHPARHIHARA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)20
4TLCTALCHHAPAR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)32
5SUJHSUJANGARH17:47 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)46
6LAULADNUN18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)56
7BLSDBALSAMAND18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)65
8SVOSANVRAD18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)73
9DIADIDWANA18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)87
10MBSKMARWAR BALIA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)92
11KKNAKHUNKHUNA18:50 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)103
12PWPIRWA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)109
13CTKTCHOTI KHATU19:09 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)122
14KHTUKHATU19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)127
15KRCKIRODA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)140
16DNADEGANA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)152
17JACNJALSU NANAK19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)160
18JACJALSU19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)165
19RENREN20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)180
20KQWKHEDULI20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)187
21MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:40 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.