ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 08:32:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RTGH MTD SPL (04852)
RATANGARH JN to MERTA ROAD JN
RTGH MTD SPL (04852)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train has Limited Run till 31-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: RTGH MTD SPL (04852)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RTGHRATANGARH JNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2LOHALOHA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)8
3PIHPARHIHARA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)20
4TLCTALCHHAPAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)32
5SUJHSUJANGARH17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)46
6LAULADNUN17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)56
7BLSDBALSAMAND18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)65
8SVOSANVRAD18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)73
9DIADIDWANA18:21 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)87
10MBSKMARWAR BALIA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)92
11KKNAKHUNKHUNA18:40 (Day 1)18:41 (Day 1)103
12PWPIRWA18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)109
13CTKTCHOTI KHATU18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)122
14KHTUKHATU19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)127
15KRCKIRODA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)140
16DNADEGANA JN19:40 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)152
17JACNJALSU NANAK19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)160
18JACJALSU20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)165
19RENREN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)180
20KQWKHEDULI20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)187
21MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:45 (Day 1)Destination197
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :