ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-May-2019 11:06:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRE UMB MEMU SPL (04921)
SAHARANPUR to AMBALA CANT JN
SRE UMB MEMU SPL (04921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01-04-2019 to 30-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRE UMB MEMU SPL (04921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRESAHARANPURSource04:45 (Day 1)0
2PKYPILKHANI04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)8
3SSWSARSAWA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)13
4KNZKALANOUR05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)24
5YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI05:19 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)30
6JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)35
7DZPDARAZPUR05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)40
8MFBMUSTAFABAD05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)48
9RAABARARA05:47 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)56
10TDWTANDWAL05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)62
11KESKESRI06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)68
12DOKYDUKHERI06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)74
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.