ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 06:27:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT G RATH SPL (04971)
UDAIPUR CITY to JAMMU TAWI
JAT G RATH SPL (04971)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 05-04-2019 to 28-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JAT G RATH SPL (04971)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1UDZUDAIPUR CITYSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)5
3MVJMAVLI JN14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)43
4CNACHANDERIYA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)117
5BHLBHILWARA17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)163
6BJNRBIJAINAGAR18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)230
7NSDNASIRABAD18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)272
8AIIAJMER JN19:23 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)295
9KSGKISHANGARH20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)324
10JPJAIPUR21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)430
11GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR22:07 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)435
12DODAUSA22:49 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)491
13BKIBANDIKUI JN23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)520
14AWRALWAR00:13 (Day 2)00:16 (Day 2)580
15KRHKHAIRTHAL00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)607
16REREWARI01:43 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)655
17BNWBHIWANI03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)737
18HSRHISAR04:55 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)797
19JHLJAKHAL JN06:32 (Day 2)06:34 (Day 2)879
20DUIDHURI JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)945
21LDHLUDHIANA JN09:15 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)1007
22JRCJALANDHAR CANT11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1059
23PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT13:00 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1172
24JATJAMMU TAWI15:20 (Day 2)Destination1271
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.