ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-May-2019 06:50:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
UDZ G RATH SPL (04972)
JAMMU TAWI to UDAIPUR CITY
UDZ G RATH SPL (04972)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04-04-2019 to 27-06-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: UDZ G RATH SPL (04972)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)100
3JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)213
4LDHLUDHIANA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)265
5DUIDHURI JN15:10 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)327
6JHLJAKHAL JN16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)393
7HSRHISAR17:40 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)474
8BNWBHIWANI19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)534
9REREWARI21:20 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)617
10KRHKHAIRTHAL22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)664
11AWRALWAR22:37 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)691
12BKIBANDIKUI JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)751
13DODAUSA00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)781
14GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR00:52 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)836
15JPJAIPUR01:10 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)842
16KSGKISHANGARH02:35 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)948
17AIIAJMER JN03:35 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)976
18NSDNASIRABAD04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)1000
19BJNRBIJAINAGAR04:36 (Day 2)04:38 (Day 2)1042
20BHLBHILWARA06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)1108
21CNACHANDERIYA06:45 (Day 2)06:47 (Day 2)1155
22MVJMAVLI JN08:10 (Day 2)08:12 (Day 2)1228
23RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR09:00 (Day 2)09:02 (Day 2)1267
24UDZUDAIPUR CITY09:20 (Day 2)Destination1271
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.