ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 12:17:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PTK JAT DEMU SPL (04991)
PATHANKOT to JAMMU TAWI
PTK JAT DEMU SPL (04991)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 29/09/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PTK JAT DEMU SPL (04991)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PTKPATHANKOTSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BHRLBHAROLI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)2
3SJNPSUJANPUR14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)8
4MDPBMADHOPUR PUNJAB15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)15
5KTHUKATHUA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)23
6BDHYBUDHI15:23 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)35
7CHNRCHHAN ARORIAN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)43
8CKDLCHAKDAYALA15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)48
9HRNRHIRA NAGAR15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)52
10GHGLGHAGWAL16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)57
11SMBXSAMBA16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)67
12VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)78
13BBMNBARI BRAHMAN16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)91
14JATJAMMU TAWI17:10 (Day 1)Destination99
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :