ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2017 02:57:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BSB BTI SPL (04997)
VARANASI JN to BHATINDA JN
BSB BTI SPL (04997)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 06/03/2017 to 30/10/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BSB BTI SPL (04997)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BSBVARANASI JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2SLNSULTANPUR23:35 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)144
3LKOLUCKNOW NR03:30 (Day 2)03:40 (Day 2)284
4SPNSHAHJEHANPUR06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)448
5BEBAREILLY08:22 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)519
6MBMORADABAD09:55 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)609
7LRJLAKSAR JN12:00 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)749
8RKROORKEE12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)767
9SRESAHARANPUR13:15 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)802
10YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI13:57 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)832
11UMBAMBALA CANT JN14:50 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)883
12RPJRAJPURA JN15:20 (Day 2)15:22 (Day 2)911
13PTAPATIALA15:52 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)936
14DUIDHURI JN16:55 (Day 2)16:57 (Day 2)989
15BNNBARNALA17:22 (Day 2)17:24 (Day 2)1020
16PULRAMPURA PHUL18:20 (Day 2)18:22 (Day 2)1052
17BTIBHATINDA JN19:00 (Day 2)Destination1084
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :