ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 18:24:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN CPR SPL (05066)
LUCKNOW NE to CHHAPRA
LJN CPR SPL (05066)
Running Days: MON SAT
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train has Limited Run till 08/10/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: LJN CPR SPL (05066)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource20:25 (Day 1)0
2BNZBADSHAHNAGAR20:55 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)12
3BBKBARABANKI JN21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)37
4GDGONDA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)125
5MURMANKAPUR JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)153
6BSTBASTI00:40 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)214
7GKPGORAKHPUR JN02:15 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)279
8CPJKAPTANGANJ JN04:15 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)318
9RKLRAMKOLA04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)334
10POUPADRAUNA04:55 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)349
11DUEDUDAHI05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)369
12TOITAMKUHI ROAD05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)381
13THETHAWE JN06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)417
14SVSIWAN JN07:30 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)445
15CPRCHHAPRA08:25 (Day 2)Destination506
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :