ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 10:00:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA FBD EXP SPL (05305)
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
CPA FBD EXP SPL (05305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CPA FBD EXP SPL (05305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2RPORAWATPUR15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)4
3KAPKALIANPUR15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)10
4BJRBARRAJPUR15:37 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)33
5BLUBILHAUR15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)53
6ARLARAUL MAKANPUR16:05 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)63
7KJNKANNAUJ16:20 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)78
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ16:44 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)100
9KLJKAMALGANJ17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)119
10FGRFATEHGARH17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)132
11FBDFARRUKHABAD18:25 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :