ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2018 05:39:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD CPA EXP SPL (05306)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
FBD CPA EXP SPL (05306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD CPA EXP SPL (05306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH11:20 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)5
3KLJKAMALGANJ11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)18
4GHJGURSAHAIGANJ11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)37
5KJNKANNAUJ12:19 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)59
6ARLARAUL MAKANPUR12:45 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)74
7BLUBILHAUR13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)84
8BJRBARRAJPUR13:33 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)103
9KAPKALIANPUR13:58 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)127
10RPORAWATPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)132
11CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ14:30 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :