ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 01:04:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CPA FBD EXP (05306)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
CPA FBD EXP (05306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CPA FBD EXP (05306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)5
3KLJKAMALGANJ11:36 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)18
4GHJGURSAHAIGANJ11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)37
5KJNKANNAUJ12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)59
6ARLARAUL MAKANPUR12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)74
7BLUBILHAUR12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)84
8BJRBARRAJPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)103
9KAPKALIANPUR13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)127
10RPORAWATPUR14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)132
11CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ14:30 (Day 1)Destination137
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.