ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 14:26:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD CPA EXP SPL (05306)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
FBD CPA EXP SPL (05306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD CPA EXP SPL (05306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource11:30 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)4
3KLJKAMALGANJ12:01 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)17
4GHJGURSAHAIGANJ12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)37
5KJNKANNAUJ12:39 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)58
6ARLARAUL MAKANPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)74
7BLUBILHAUR13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)84
8BJRBARRAJPUR13:35 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)103
9KAPKALIANPUR14:02 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)127
10RPORAWATPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)132
11CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ14:30 (Day 1)Destination136
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :