ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Feb-2020 12:33:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SHC PASS (05521)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
JMP SHC PASS (05521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 01-03-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JMP SHC PASS (05521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource21:55 (Day 1)0
2MGRMONGHYR22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)7
3SBDPSABDALPUR JN22:30 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)15
4UMNRUMESHNAGAR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)19
5KGGKHAGARIA JN22:50 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)26
6MNEMANSI JN23:02 (Day 1)23:04 (Day 1)35
7BHBBADLA GHAT23:15 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)43
8DHTDHAMARA GHAT23:24 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)48
9KFAKOPARIA23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)56
10SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)63
11SBMSONBARSA KCHERI00:07 (Day 2)00:09 (Day 2)71
12SHCSAHARSA JN01:00 (Day 2)Destination80
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.