ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2017 10:20:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SHC PASS (05521)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
JMP SHC PASS (05521)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01/04/2017 to 30/09/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JMP SHC PASS (05521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource20:40 (Day 1)0
2MGRMONGHYR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)7
3SBDPSABDALPUR JN21:14 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)14
4UMNRUMESHNAGAR21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)19
5KGGKHAGARIA JN22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)26
6MNEMANSI JN22:15 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)34
7BHBBADLA GHAT22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)42
8DHTDHAMARA GHAT22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)48
9KFAKOPARIA23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)56
10SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR23:30 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)62
11SBMSONBARSA KCHERI23:45 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)70
12SHCSAHARSA JN00:25 (Day 2)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :