ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Jul-2017 10:15:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SHC JMP PASS (05522)
SAHARSA JN to JAMALPUR JN
SHC JMP PASS (05522)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 02/04/2017 to 01/10/2017 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SHC JMP PASS (05522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SHCSAHARSA JNSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2SBMSONBARSA KCHERI05:21 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)8
3SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR05:35 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)16
4KFAKOPARIA05:45 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)23
5DHTDHAMARA GHAT05:55 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)31
6BHBBADLA GHAT06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)36
7MNEMANSI JN06:25 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)44
8KGGKHAGARIA JN06:40 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)53
9UMNRUMESHNAGAR06:55 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)60
10SBDPSABDALPUR JN07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)64
11MGRMONGHYR07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)72
12JMPJAMALPUR JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination79
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :