ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 09:07:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KOTA JLWC SPL (05614)
KOTA JN to JHALAWAR CITY
KOTA JLWC SPL (05614)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04-03-2019 to 03-04-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: KOTA JLWC SPL (05614)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOTAKOTA JNSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2DKNTDAKANIYA TALAV19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)9
3ALNIALNIYA19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)23
4RDTRAVTHA ROAD19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)35
5DARADARA20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)48
6KIWKANWALPURA20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)56
7MKXMORAK20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)62
8RMARAMGANJ MANDI20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)72
9JLFJULMI20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)80
10JLWCJHALAWAR CITY21:30 (Day 1)Destination98
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :