ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 09:33:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BIR ET FAST PASS SPL (05683)
BIR to ITARSI JN
BIR ET FAST PASS SPL (05683)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-10-2018 to 29-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BIR ET FAST PASS SPL (05683)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BIRBIRSource19:25 (Day 1)0
2KHAKHAIGAON19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)8
3TLVTALVADYA19:55 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)17
4CAERCHHANERA20:35 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)47
5KKNKHIRKIYA21:00 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)78
6HDHARDA21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)109
7TBNTIMARNI21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)124
8BPFBANAPURA22:07 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)152
9ETITARSI JN00:30 (Day 2)Destination185
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :