ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2018 19:03:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC MAS SPECIAL (06057)
SANTRAGACHI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SRC MAS SPECIAL (06057)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 27-12-2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SRC MAS SPECIAL (06057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:35 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)108
3BLSBALASORE03:38 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)227
4BHCBHADRAKH04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)289
5BBSBHUBANESWAR07:15 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)432
6KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:45 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)451
7BAMBRAHMAPUR10:30 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)598
8PSAPALASA11:35 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)672
9VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN13:45 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)814
10DVDDUVVADA15:15 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)878
11AKPANAKAPALLE15:40 (Day 2)15:42 (Day 2)894
12SLOSAMALKOT JN17:00 (Day 2)17:02 (Day 2)1012
13RJYRAJAMUNDRY18:00 (Day 2)18:02 (Day 2)1062
14EEELURU19:41 (Day 2)19:43 (Day 2)1152
15BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:30 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1211
16OGLONGOLE23:43 (Day 2)23:45 (Day 2)1349
17NLRNELLORE01:10 (Day 3)01:12 (Day 3)1465
18GDRGUDUR JN02:23 (Day 3)02:25 (Day 3)1504
19MASCHENNAI CENTRAL05:30 (Day 3)Destination1641
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :