ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 15:58:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BNC-DMM MEMU SPECIAL (06521)
BANGALORE CANT to DHARMAVARAM JN
BNC-DMM MEMU SPECIAL (06521)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-12-2019 to 28-02-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BNC-DMM MEMU SPECIAL (06521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BNCBANGALORE CANTSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)6
3CSDRCHANNASANDRA07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)10
4YNKYELHANKA JN08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)23
5RNNRAJANKUNTI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)31
6DBUDODBALLAPUR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)43
7ORHODDARAHALLI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)51
8MKLMAKLIDRUG08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)61
9TDVTHONDEBHAVI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)70
10SMWASOMESHWARA09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)76
11GBDGAURIBIDANUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)82
12VWAVIDURASWATTHA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)89
13DPEDEVARAPALLI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)95
14HUPHINDUPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)106
15MLUMALUGUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)116
16CPLCHAKARLAPALLI10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)129
17PKDPENUKONDA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)143
18NRYPNARAYANAPURAM10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)155
19SSPNSAI P NILAYAM11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)163
20KTCRKOTTACHERUVU11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)166
21BSPLBASAMPALLE11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)182
22DMMDHARMAVARAM JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.