ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:52:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR NZM SPL (06521)
YESVANTPUR JN to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
YPR NZM SPL (06521)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 14-03-2019 to 26-12-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: YPR NZM SPL (06521)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2YNKYELHANKA JN06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)13
3CBPCHIK BALLAPUR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)59
4IDTSIDLAGHATTA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)75
5CMYCHINTAMANI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)96
6SVSSRINIVASPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)117
7KQZKOLAR09:23 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)144
8BWTBANGARAPET10:00 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)161
9JTJJOLARPETTAI12:05 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)239
10KPDKATPADI JN13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)323
11RURENIGUNTA JN15:30 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)437
12GDRGUDUR JN17:23 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)520
13BZAVIJAYAWADA JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)813
14WLWARANGAL00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)1020
15BPQBALHARSHAH05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)1263
16CDCHANDRAPUR06:28 (Day 2)06:29 (Day 2)1276
17NGPNAGPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)1474
18ETITARSI JN16:40 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)1771
19BPLBHOPAL JN18:15 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1869
20JHSJHANSI JN22:05 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)2160
21AGCAGRA CANTT00:38 (Day 3)00:40 (Day 3)2376
22NZMH NIZAMUDDIN03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2563
23NDLSNEW DELHI04:25 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2570
24UMBAMBALA CANT JN09:30 (Day 3)09:35 (Day 3)2768
25LDHLUDHIANA JN11:40 (Day 3)11:50 (Day 3)2882
26JRCJALANDHAR CANT12:45 (Day 3)12:47 (Day 3)2934
27PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT14:30 (Day 3)14:35 (Day 3)3047
28JATJAMMU TAWI16:55 (Day 3)17:05 (Day 3)3146
29UHPUDHAMPUR18:08 (Day 3)18:10 (Day 3)3199
30SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA18:50 (Day 3)Destination3224
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.