ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2020 16:27:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMM-BNC MEMU SPECIAL (06522)
DHARMAVARAM JN to BANGALORE CANT
DMM-BNC MEMU SPECIAL (06522)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-12-2019 to 28-02-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DMM-BNC MEMU SPECIAL (06522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMMDHARMAVARAM JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2BSPLBASAMPALLE12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)15
3KTCRKOTTACHERUVU13:09 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)30
4SSPNSAI P NILAYAM13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)33
5NRYPNARAYANAPURAM13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)41
6PKDPENUKONDA13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)53
7CPLCHAKARLAPALLI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)67
8MLUMALUGUR14:10 (Day 1)14:11 (Day 1)80
9HUPHINDUPUR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)90
10DPEDEVARAPALLI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)101
11VWAVIDURASWATTHA14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)108
12GBDGAURIBIDANUR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)114
13SMWASOMESHWARA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)120
14TDVTHONDEBHAVI14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)127
15MKLMAKLIDRUG15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)135
16ORHODDARAHALLI15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)146
17DBUDODBALLAPUR15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)153
18RNNRAJANKUNTI15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)165
19YNKYELHANKA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)174
20CSDRCHANNASANDRA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)187
21BYPLBAIYYAPPANAHALI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)190
22BNCEBANGALORE EAST16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)194
23BNCBANGALORE CANT17:25 (Day 1)Destination196
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.