ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 21:55:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SVDK YPR SPL (06522)
MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA to YESVANTPUR JN
SVDK YPR SPL (06522)
Running Days: MON TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Super FastZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 18-03-2019 to 30-12-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: SVDK YPR SPL (06522)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRASource05:40 (Day 1)0
2UHPUDHAMPUR06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)25
3JATJAMMU TAWI07:15 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)78
4PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT09:35 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)178
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)291
6LDHLUDHIANA JN13:00 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)343
7UMBAMBALA CANT JN15:15 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)456
8NDLSNEW DELHI19:20 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)655
9NZMH NIZAMUDDIN19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)662
10AGCAGRA CANTT22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)849
11JHSJHANSI JN01:10 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)1065
12BPLBHOPAL JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)1356
13ETITARSI JN06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)1447
14NGPNAGPUR11:05 (Day 2)11:10 (Day 2)1744
15CDCHANDRAPUR13:59 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1942
16BPQBALHARSHAH15:00 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1955
17WLWARANGAL18:31 (Day 2)18:32 (Day 2)2198
18BZAVIJAYAWADA JN23:30 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)2405
19GDRGUDUR JN04:13 (Day 3)04:15 (Day 3)2698
20RURENIGUNTA JN05:50 (Day 3)06:00 (Day 3)2781
21KPDKATPADI JN08:32 (Day 3)08:34 (Day 3)2895
22JTJJOLARPETTAI09:55 (Day 3)10:00 (Day 3)2979
23BWTBANGARAPET11:15 (Day 3)11:20 (Day 3)3057
24KQZKOLAR11:50 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)3074
25SVSSRINIVASPUR12:18 (Day 3)12:20 (Day 3)3101
26CMYCHINTAMANI12:38 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)3122
27IDTSIDLAGHATTA12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)3143
28CBPCHIK BALLAPUR13:18 (Day 3)13:20 (Day 3)3159
29YNKYELHANKA JN14:15 (Day 3)14:20 (Day 3)3205
30YPRYESVANTPUR JN15:00 (Day 3)Destination3218
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.