ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2019 18:17:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
YPR HSRA PASS SPL (06591)
YESVANTPUR JN to HOSUR
YPR HSRA PASS SPL (06591)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: YPR HSRA PASS SPL (06591)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1YPRYESVANTPUR JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)5
3HEBHEBBAL06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)8
4BANDBANASWADI06:53 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)16
5BLRRBELANDUR ROAD07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)23
6CRLMKARAMELARAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)26
7HLEHEELALIGE07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)37
8AEKANEKAL ROAD07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)47
9HSRAHOSUR07:50 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.