ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Aug-2019 05:34:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HSRA YPR PASS SPL (06592)
HOSUR to YESVANTPUR JN
HSRA YPR PASS SPL (06592)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
Train Schedule: HSRA YPR PASS SPL (06592)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HSRAHOSURSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2AEKANEKAL ROAD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)14
3HLEHEELALIGE08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)24
4CRLMKARAMELARAM08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)35
5BLRRBELANDUR ROAD08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)38
6BANDBANASWADI09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)46
7HEBHEBBAL09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)53
8LOGHLOTTE GOLLAHALLI H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)56
9YPRYESVANTPUR JN09:50 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.