ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jul-2019 20:06:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRBA BSP PASS SPL (06647)
KORBA to BILASPUR JN
KRBA BSP PASS SPL (06647)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRBA BSP PASS SPL (06647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRBAKORBASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2SRBASARAGBUNDIA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)14
3KTHDKOTHARI ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)25
4CPHCHAMPA06:14 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)37
5NIANAILA06:29 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)47
6AKTAKALTARA06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)62
7JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)75
8BSPBILASPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.