ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2017 11:01:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KRBA BSP PASS SPL (06647)
KORBA to BILASPUR JN
KRBA BSP PASS SPL (06647)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KRBA BSP PASS SPL (06647)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KRBAKORBASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2SRBASARAGBUNDIA05:43 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)14
3KTHDKOTHARI ROAD05:56 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)24
4CPHCHAMPA06:08 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)37
5NIANAILA06:25 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)48
6AKTAKALTARA06:42 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)63
7JRMGJAIRAMNAGAR06:59 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)76
8BSPBILASPUR JN07:40 (Day 1)Destination90
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :