ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Oct-2018 14:55:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CBE PLNI PASS SPL (06709)
COIMBATORE JN to PALANI
CBE PLNI PASS SPL (06709)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: CBE PLNI PASS SPL (06709)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CBECOIMBATORE JNSource13:45 (Day 1)0
2PTJPODANUR JN13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)6
3CNVKINATTUKKADAVU14:28 (Day 1)14:29 (Day 1)24
4POYPOLLACHI JN15:03 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)43
5GMGMGOMANGALAM15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)58
6UDTUDUMALAIPPETTAI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)72
7MVRDMAIVADI ROAD15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)82
8PPTRPUSHPATTUR16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)92
9PLNIPALANI16:40 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :