ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Feb-2018 05:15:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PLNI CBE PASS SPL (06710)
PALANI to COIMBATORE JN
PLNI CBE PASS SPL (06710)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train has Limited Run from 14/01/2018 to 14/04/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: PLNI CBE PASS SPL (06710)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PLNIPALANISource10:45 (Day 1)0
2PPTRPUSHPATTUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)13
3MVRDMAIVADI ROAD11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)24
4UDTUDUMALAIPPETTAI11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)33
5GMGMGOMANGALAM11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)47
6POYPOLLACHI JN12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)62
7CNVKINATTUKKADAVU12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)84
8PTJPODANUR JN13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)102
9CBECOIMBATORE JN14:00 (Day 1)Destination108
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :