ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2017 08:14:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
POY PLNI PASS SPL (06769)
PALGHAT TOWN to PALANI
POY PLNI PASS SPL (06769)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GRD
Train Schedule: POY PLNI PASS SPL (06769)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PGTNPALGHAT TOWNSource04:50 (Day 1)0
2PDGMPUDUNAGARAM05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)10
3KLGDKOLLENGODE05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)18
4MMDAMUTHALAMADA05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)26
5MXMMINATCHIPURAM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)37
6POYPOLLACHI JN06:10 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)53
7GMGMGOMANGALAM06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)69
8UDTUDUMALAIPPETTAI06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)83
9MVRDMAIVADI ROAD06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)92
10PPTRPUSHPATTUR07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)103
11PLNIPALANI07:30 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :