ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Sep-2019 22:15:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BJU SC SPL (07010)
BARAUNI JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
BJU SC SPL (07010)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run till 02-10-2019 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: BJU SC SPL (07010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BJUBARAUNI JNSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2BGSBEGU SARAI07:35 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)16
3SKJSAHIBPUR KML JN07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)43
4MGRMONGHYR08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)56
5JMPJAMALPUR JN09:25 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)63
6KIULKIUL JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)108
7NWDNAWADAH12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)179
8GAYAGAYA JN14:10 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)237
9KQRKODERMA15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)313
10PNMEPARASNATH15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)389
11GMONSC BOSE J GOMO17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)407
12BKSCBOKARO STL CITY18:35 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)439
13MURIMURI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)491
14RNCRANCHI21:10 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)553
15HTEHATIA21:40 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)560
16ROUROURKELA00:35 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)727
17JSGJHARSUGUDA JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)828
18BSPBILASPUR JN05:25 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)1033
19RRAIPUR JN07:15 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)1143
20DURGDURG08:25 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1180
21GGONDIA JN10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)1315
22NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1445
23BPQBALHARSHAH17:00 (Day 2)17:15 (Day 2)1656
24SKZRSIRPUR KAGAZNGR17:59 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1726
25MCIMANCHIRYAL18:44 (Day 2)18:45 (Day 2)1784
26RDMRAMGUNDAM18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1798
27KZJKAZIPET JN20:10 (Day 2)20:12 (Day 2)1890
28SCSECUNDERABAD JN22:40 (Day 2)Destination2022
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.