ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 00:31:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB QLN SPL (07133)
HYDERABAD DECAN to KOLLAM JN
HYB QLN SPL (07133)
Running Days: TUE WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A CC SL 2S GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 12/12/2017 to 16/01/2018 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYB QLN SPL (07133)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN15:55 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)10
3MLYMAULA ALI16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)16
4NLDANALGONDA18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)120
5MRGAMIRYALAGUDA18:35 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)158
6VNUPVISHNUPURAM18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)178
7NDKDNADIKODE19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)196
8PGRLPIDUGURALLA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)217
9SAPSATTENAPALLE20:15 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)249
10GNTGUNTUR JN21:30 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)291
11TELTENALI JN23:42 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)317
12NDONIDUBROLU00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)338
13BPPBAPATLA00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)359
14CLXCHIRALA00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)374
15OGLONGOLE01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)423
16KVZKAVALI02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)489
17NLRNELLORE03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)539
18GDRGUDUR JN04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)578
19VKIVENKATAGIRI04:57 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)613
20KHTSRI KALAHASTI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)638
21RURENIGUNTA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)661
22TRTTIRUTTANI07:18 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)719
23KPDKATPADI JN08:48 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)794
24VNVANIYAMBADI10:00 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)862
25JTJJOLARPETTAI10:25 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)877
26SASALEM JN12:00 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)998
27EDERODE JN13:10 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1060
28TUPTIRUPPUR14:03 (Day 2)14:05 (Day 2)1110
29CBECOIMBATORE JN15:30 (Day 2)15:35 (Day 2)1161
30PGTPALAKKAD JN16:35 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1215
31TCRTHRISUR17:55 (Day 2)18:00 (Day 2)1292
32AWYALUVA19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1347
33ERNERNAKULAM TOWN19:50 (Day 2)19:55 (Day 2)1364
34KTYMKOTTAYAM21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1426
35TRVLTIRUVALLA21:43 (Day 2)21:45 (Day 2)1452
36CNGRCHENGANNUR21:55 (Day 2)22:00 (Day 2)1461
37KYJKAYANKULAM JN22:18 (Day 2)22:20 (Day 2)1481
38QLNKOLLAM JN23:10 (Day 2)Destination1522
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :